Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
13 sep | 18:00 | Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 11 – 2 |
13 sep | 21:00 | Zignea 3 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 2 – 14 |
20 sep | 19:45 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Triton Putten 2 | 7 – 9 |
20 sep | 20:30 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2 | 5 – 11 |
4 okt | 18:10 | Deltasteur 3 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 5 – 8 |
4 okt | 20:30 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Zuiderzeezwemmers 1 | 8 – 5 |
25 okt | 18:15 | Triton Putten 2 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 4 – 8 |
1 nov | 17:00 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 6 – 2 |
8 nov | 17:00 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Swol 1894 6 | 7 – 8 |
15 nov | 20:00 | Swol 1894 5 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 7 – 4 |
15 nov | 20:45 | Swol 1894 6 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 6 – 16 |
22 nov | 17:00 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Swol 1894 5 | 6 – 3 |
22 nov | 17:45 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Nunspeet 4 | 5 – 12 |
29 nov | 19:30 | Nunspeet 3 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 7 – 6 |
29 nov | 20:15 | Nunspeet 4 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 7 – 7 |
6 dec | 17:00 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Nunspeet 3 | 13 – 2 |
6 dec | 17:45 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Zignea 3 | 5 – 6 |
13 dec | 20:30 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Zignea 3 | 8 – 0 |
13 dec | 21:15 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2 | 10 – 6 |
10 jan | 18:10 | Deltasteur 3 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 10 – 3 |
17 jan | 18:45 | Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 5 – 9 |
24 jan | 17:00 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Deltasteur 3 | 6 – 5 |
24 jan | 17:45 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Triton Putten 2 | 6 – 2 |
31 jan | 17:00 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Deltasteur 3 | 8 – 5 |
7 feb | 17:20 | Zuiderzeezwemmers 1 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 7 – 14 |
14 feb | 17:00 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Zuiderzeezwemmers 1 | 16 – 3 |
21 feb | 17:00 | Zuiderzeezwemmers 1 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 6 – 4 |
5 maa | 20:15 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 5 – 6 |
14 maa | 19:15 | Swol 1894 6 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 15 – 5 |
21 maa | 20:30 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Swol 1894 5 | 3 – 7 |
21 maa | 21:15 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Swol 1894 6 | 14 – 2 |
28 maa | 18:00 | Swol 1894 5 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 8 – 7 |
28 maa | 19:30 | Nunspeet 4 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 11 – 2 |
4 apr | 18:15 | Triton Putten 2 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 8 – 5 |
11 apr | 20:30 | Steenwijk 1934 2 – Nunspeet 3 | 7 – 1 |
11 apr | 21:15 | Steenwijk 1934 1 – Nunspeet 4 | 7 – 9 |
18 apr | 18:45 | Zignea 3 – Steenwijk 1934 2 | 8 -3 |
18 apr | 19:30 | Nunspeet 3 – Steenwijk 1934 1 | 6 – 9 |
Bron: website KNZB dd.
Voor de laatste informatie raadpleeg de website van de KNZB